ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13058182
nr 1305 8182
OIL PAINTING
Margit Birkholm, still life with flowers, signed. Oil on canvas, 54x45,
Margit Birkholm, Blomsterstilleben, signerad. Olja på duk, 54x45 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:35:42
28/1 22:27:19